Wholesale shoe injection molding machine company | SONC
  • Wholesale shoe injection molding machine company | SONC

Wholesale shoe injection molding machine company | SONC

SONC shoe injection molding machine will be tested adopting a series of standards. Its mechanical parts, materials, and the whole structure will be tested to check their mechanical properties and defections.
Products Details
  • Feedback
  • Over the years, SONC has been offering customers high-quality products and efficient after-sales services with the aim of bringing unlimited benefits for them. shoe injection molding machine We will do our best to serve customers throughout the whole process from product design, R&D, to delivery. Welcome to contact us for further information about our new product shoe injection molding machine or our company.Its benefits are self-evident. Manufacturers will see its effectiveness in reducing human capital costs and energy expenditures.

    Ⅰ.Machine Features:

    ▶Integrated structure design, stable and reliable;

    ▶Equipment air blowing and venting system, the product is smooth and clean, the product is soft and Q elastic, and the weight is reduced by 30%;

    ▶Special screw design and process treatment, durable and effective;

    ▶Industrialized man-machine interface, Plc program control system;

    ▶Special material blocking needle structure design, heat insulation and leakage prevention;

    ▶Multiple safety protection, safe and reliable;

    ▶Servo and automatic skid system can be selected, which is energy-saving, environment-friendly, light and labor-saving.

    Ⅱ.Main parameter:

    Technical TermsUnit    of ParameterEA124Q-AEA124QV-AEA124Q-BEA124QV-B
    raw    material
    TPR, PVC foaming and non-foaming, crystal
    Mould shape
    Flat    moldV    typeFlat    moldV    type
    Injection CapacityG750750750750
    Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
    Diameter of screwMM70707070
    Injection pressureMpa70707070
    Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-200
    Injection speedCM/sec10101010
    Mould clamping pressureTons60606060
    System hydraulic pressureMpa16161616
    Max injection strokemm200200200200
    Mould-opening strokemm350350250250
    Oil tank capacityL720720720720
    Electrothermal powerKw11111111
    Power of motorKw22222222
    Mould station numbera24242424
    Max. dimension of machinemm5800×3600×22005800×3600×25005800×3600×20005800×3600×2300
    Machine weightKg6500700060006500

    * For technical updates, product constantly improve, text and appearance are subject to change without notice, please prevail in kind

    Ⅲ.Product picture:

    Ⅳ.Description of optional components:

    ▶Servo energy-saving system         

         

    ▶V-shaped formwork pier    

                       

    ▶Hook type prying device

    ▶Water cooling device

    Ⅴ.Auxiliary equipment:


    Ⅵ.Advantages:

    █Can provide non-standard customized product services according to your requirements;

    █According to your technical requirements and drawings, OEM authorization processing;

    █Established nearly 10 years ago, stable and healthy, with a strong product production capacity;

    █With more than 30 national patented technologies, the product technology has the leading advantage;






    Basic Information
    • Year Established
      --
    • Business Type
      --
    • Country / Region
      --
    • Main Industry
      --
    • Main Products
      --
    • Enterprise Legal Person
      --
    • Total Employees
      --
    • Annual Output Value
      --
    • Export Market
      --
    • Cooperated Customers
      --
    Send your inquiry

    Send your inquiry

    Choose a different language
    English
    हिन्दी
    Tiếng Việt
    italiano
    français
    русский
    Português
    Español
    العربية
    Current language:English