SONC | Top plastic shoes injection molding machine for business
  • SONC | Top plastic shoes injection molding machine for business

SONC | Top plastic shoes injection molding machine for business

This product is attracting attention due to its durability. It passes the durability test under extreme temperature (hot or cold), environmental pollution, excessive pressure, flow, speed, and load.
Products Details

Guided by scientific and technological innovation, SONC always keeps outward-oriented and sticks to the positive development on the basis of technological innovation. plastic shoes injection molding machine We have professional employees who have years of experience in the industry. It is them that provides high-quality services for customers all over the world. If you have any questions about our new product plastic shoes injection molding machine or want to know more about our company, feel free to contact us. Our professionals would love to help you at any time.SONC uses cutting-edge technologies to create plastic shoes injection molding machine products. Our products are meticulously crafted using CAD designs and CNC machines for precision. Additionally, we utilize advanced PLC control to ensure optimal performance and functionality. Whether you need plastic shoes injection molding machine, we have the expertise and technology to create high-quality products that meet your needs.

Ⅰ.Machine Features:

▶Integrated structure design, stable and reliable;

▶Equipment air blowing and venting system, the product is smooth and clean, the product is soft and Q elastic, and the weight is reduced by 30%;

▶Special screw design and process treatment, durable and effective;

▶Industrialized man-machine interface, Plc program control system;

▶Special material blocking needle structure design, heat insulation and leakage prevention;

▶Multiple safety protection, safe and reliable;

▶Servo and automatic skid system can be selected, which is energy-saving, environment-friendly, light and labor-saving.

Ⅱ.Main parameter:

Technical TermsUnit    of ParameterEA124Q-AEA124QV-AEA124Q-BEA124QV-B
raw    material
TPR, PVC foaming and non-foaming, crystal
Mould shape
Flat    moldV    typeFlat    moldV    type
Injection CapacityG750750750750
Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
Diameter of screwMM70707070
Injection pressureMpa70707070
Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-200
Injection speedCM/sec10101010
Mould clamping pressureTons60606060
System hydraulic pressureMpa16161616
Max injection strokemm200200200200
Mould-opening strokemm350350250250
Oil tank capacityL720720720720
Electrothermal powerKw11111111
Power of motorKw22222222
Mould station numbera24242424
Max. dimension of machinemm5800×3600×22005800×3600×25005800×3600×20005800×3600×2300
Machine weightKg6500700060006500

* For technical updates, product constantly improve, text and appearance are subject to change without notice, please prevail in kind

Ⅲ.Product picture:

Ⅳ.Description of optional components:

▶Servo energy-saving system         

     

▶V-shaped formwork pier    

                   

▶Hook type prying device

▶Water cooling device

Ⅴ.Auxiliary equipment:


Ⅵ.Advantages:

█Can provide non-standard customized product services according to your requirements;

█According to your technical requirements and drawings, OEM authorization processing;

█Established nearly 10 years ago, stable and healthy, with a strong product production capacity;

█With more than 30 national patented technologies, the product technology has the leading advantage;






Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --
Send your inquiry

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English
हिन्दी
Tiếng Việt
italiano
français
русский
Português
Español
العربية
Current language:English