SONC | OEM sandal maker machine Suppliers
  • SONC | OEM sandal maker machine Suppliers

SONC | OEM sandal maker machine Suppliers

The product can replace labor to achieve mechanization and automation in production. It is widely applied in light and heavy industries.
Products Details
  • Feedback
  • Relying on advanced technology, excellent production capabilities, and perfect service, SONC takes the lead in the industry now and spreads our SONC all over the world. Together with our products, our services are also supplied to be the highest-level. sandal maker machine We have professional employees who have years of experience in the industry. It is them that provides high-quality services for customers all over the world. If you have any questions about our new product sandal maker machine or want to know more about our company, feel free to contact us. Our professionals would love to help you at any time.The product is neat and tidy. It works with a metal coating to enhance the decontamination effect and avoid corrosion or foreign matter contamination.

    1. Product Introduction

      Slipper Sandal Making Machine provides fast and efficient manufacturing of trendy and comfortable footwear, allowing businesses to increase their production and revenue. The machine offers user-friendly features and reduces labor costs and material waste while ensuring high-quality output.

    2. Product Introduction

    3. Slipper Sandal Making Machine is a excellent innovation that will revolutionize the way you make footwear. Say goodbye to the traditional and time-consuming manual process of crafting footwear, with Slipper Sandal Making Machine, you can produce multiple pairs of slippers and sandals in just a matter of minutes. Whether you are a shoe manufacturer looking to increase productivity or an entrepreneur trying to start a shoe-making business, this machine will save you valuable time and money. The durability and efficient design of the Slipper Sandal Making Machine will ensure that your customers receive high-quality and stylish footwear that they can love and cherish for years to come.



    4. Ⅰ.Machine Features:

    5. 1.It is suitable for producing all kinds of foamed or non-foamed high-grade monochrome soles, inflatable slippers, sandals, cotton shoes and other footwear products;

    6. 2.It is suitable for injection molding of TPR, PVC, crystal, PUR foamed or non-foamed materials.

    7. 3.Equipped with a blowing mechanism, the product is light in weight, good in flexibility, bright in surface and comfortable in texture.

    8. 4.Using industrial-grade man-machine interface, PLC program control, touch screen display, accurate measurement and convenient operation.

    9. 5.Proportional stepless pressure regulation makes the system more stable, reliable and safe in action.

    10. 6.Optional energy-saving servo system, saving about 30% of power. 

    11. 7.Optional mechanical mold opening system can greatly reduce labor intensity. 

    12. 8.Compared with ordinary 20-24 positions of moving table, the large Moving table has 30-36 positions, and produces slippers or sandals with longer cooling

    13. time, good shape, High output and High quality of slipper&sandals.


    14. Ⅱ.Main parameter:

    Technical TermsUnit of ParameterLA120QFLA124QFLA120QVLA124QVLA130QVLA136QV
    Applicable raw materials
    PR,crystal, PVC foaming and non-foaming materials
    Form of formwork pier
    Plate typePlate typeType VType VType VType V
    Injection CapacityG750750750750750750
    Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
    Diameter of screwMM707070707070
    Injection hydraulic pressureMpa100100100100100100
    Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-2000-2000-200
    Injection speedCM/sec101010101010
    Mould Clamping forceTons606060606060
    System hydraulic pressureMpa161616161616
    Max injection strokemm200200200200200200
    Mould-opening strokemm300300300300300300
    Oil tank capacityL720720720720720720
    Electrothermal powerKw111111111111
    Power of motorKw222222222222
    Mould station numbera202420243036
    Max. dimension of mouldmm3800×3600×22004000×3600×22003800×3600×25004000×3600×25004500×4200×25005500×5200×2500
    Machine weightKg480050005200550060006500

    Ⅲ.Product picture


    Ⅳ.Advantages:

    █Can provide non-standard customized product services according to your requirements;

    █According to your technical requirements and drawings, OEM authorization processing;

    █Established nearly 10 years ago, stable and healthy, with a strong product production capacity;

    █With more than 30 national patented technologies, the product technology has the leading advantage;



    FAQ

    Q: What are the benefits of using Slipper Sandal Making Machine?

    A: The benefits of using Slipper Sandal Making Machine are efficiency and consistency in the production process, reducing the time and cost of making slippers/sandals manually. It also ensures precision and quality of the final product, leading to customer satisfaction and increased sales. Additionally, the machine enables manufacturers to customize their designs easily, allowing them to keep up with changing trends in the fashion industry.



    Company Advantages

    SONC manufactures trendy and comfortable slippers and sandals with ease and efficiency. Our machines are designed to meet the demands of the modern fashion industry and allow you to create high-quality footwear with minimal effort.

    With Slipper Sandal Making Machine, you can streamline your production process and increase your output without compromising on quality. Our easy-to-use machines are built using advanced technology and premium-quality materials, ensuring durability and longevity. They also feature intuitive controls that allow for quick adjustments, enabling you to create customized footwear designs.

    At Slipper Sandal Making Machine, we pride ourselves in providing excellent customer service. Our team of knowledgeable professionals is dedicated to helping you find the right machine for your needs and ensuring that it meets all your specifications. We are committed to meeting delivery timelines and providing ongoing technical support to keep your operations running smoothly.

    Choosing Slipper Sandal Making Machine means choosing quality, efficiency, and flexibility. Our machines enable you to produce high-quality footwear that is both stylish and comfortable, meeting the demands of the latest fashion trends. Contact us today to learn more about our machines and how they can benefit your business.


    Basic Information
    • Year Established
      --
    • Business Type
      --
    • Country / Region
      --
    • Main Industry
      --
    • Main Products
      --
    • Enterprise Legal Person
      --
    • Total Employees
      --
    • Annual Output Value
      --
    • Export Market
      --
    • Cooperated Customers
      --
    Send your inquiry

    Send your inquiry

    Choose a different language
    English
    हिन्दी
    Tiếng Việt
    italiano
    français
    русский
    Português
    Español
    العربية
    Current language:English