SONC | New pvc blowing machine for business
  • SONC | New pvc blowing machine for business

SONC | New pvc blowing machine for business

The product can last for a long time. With its full-shield design, it provides a better way to avoid the leakage problem and prevents its components from damage.
Products Details

Set up years ago, SONC is a professional manufacturer and also a supplier with strong capabilities in production, design, and R&D. pvc blowing machine SONC is a comprehensive manufacturer and supplier of high-quality products and one-stop service. We will, as always, actively provide prompt services such. For more details about our pvc blowing machine and other products, just let us know.The product helps improve the flexibility of working. Because it allows operators to perform maintenance and other tasks while it is in motion.

  1. Product Introduction

    Slipper Sandal Making Machine provides fast and efficient manufacturing of trendy and comfortable footwear, allowing businesses to increase their production and revenue. The machine offers user-friendly features and reduces labor costs and material waste while ensuring high-quality output.

  2. Product Introduction

  3. Slipper Sandal Making Machine is a excellent innovation that will revolutionize the way you make footwear. Say goodbye to the traditional and time-consuming manual process of crafting footwear, with Slipper Sandal Making Machine, you can produce multiple pairs of slippers and sandals in just a matter of minutes. Whether you are a shoe manufacturer looking to increase productivity or an entrepreneur trying to start a shoe-making business, this machine will save you valuable time and money. The durability and efficient design of the Slipper Sandal Making Machine will ensure that your customers receive high-quality and stylish footwear that they can love and cherish for years to come.



  4. Ⅰ.Machine Features:

  5. 1.It is suitable for producing all kinds of foamed or non-foamed high-grade monochrome soles, inflatable slippers, sandals, cotton shoes and other footwear products;

  6. 2.It is suitable for injection molding of TPR, PVC, crystal, PUR foamed or non-foamed materials.

  7. 3.Equipped with a blowing mechanism, the product is light in weight, good in flexibility, bright in surface and comfortable in texture.

  8. 4.Using industrial-grade man-machine interface, PLC program control, touch screen display, accurate measurement and convenient operation.

  9. 5.Proportional stepless pressure regulation makes the system more stable, reliable and safe in action.

  10. 6.Optional energy-saving servo system, saving about 30% of power. 

  11. 7.Optional mechanical mold opening system can greatly reduce labor intensity. 

  12. 8.Compared with ordinary 20-24 positions of moving table, the large Moving table has 30-36 positions, and produces slippers or sandals with longer cooling

  13. time, good shape, High output and High quality of slipper&sandals.


  14. Ⅱ.Main parameter:

Technical TermsUnit of ParameterLA120QFLA124QFLA120QVLA124QVLA130QVLA136QV
Applicable raw materials
PR,crystal, PVC foaming and non-foaming materials
Form of formwork pier
Plate typePlate typeType VType VType VType V
Injection CapacityG750750750750750750
Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
Diameter of screwMM707070707070
Injection hydraulic pressureMpa100100100100100100
Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-2000-2000-200
Injection speedCM/sec101010101010
Mould Clamping forceTons606060606060
System hydraulic pressureMpa161616161616
Max injection strokemm200200200200200200
Mould-opening strokemm300300300300300300
Oil tank capacityL720720720720720720
Electrothermal powerKw111111111111
Power of motorKw222222222222
Mould station numbera202420243036
Max. dimension of mouldmm3800×3600×22004000×3600×22003800×3600×25004000×3600×25004500×4200×25005500×5200×2500
Machine weightKg480050005200550060006500

Ⅲ.Product picture


Ⅳ.Advantages:

█Can provide non-standard customized product services according to your requirements;

█According to your technical requirements and drawings, OEM authorization processing;

█Established nearly 10 years ago, stable and healthy, with a strong product production capacity;

█With more than 30 national patented technologies, the product technology has the leading advantage;



FAQ

Q: What are the benefits of using Slipper Sandal Making Machine?

A: The benefits of using Slipper Sandal Making Machine are efficiency and consistency in the production process, reducing the time and cost of making slippers/sandals manually. It also ensures precision and quality of the final product, leading to customer satisfaction and increased sales. Additionally, the machine enables manufacturers to customize their designs easily, allowing them to keep up with changing trends in the fashion industry.



Company Advantages

SONC manufactures trendy and comfortable slippers and sandals with ease and efficiency. Our machines are designed to meet the demands of the modern fashion industry and allow you to create high-quality footwear with minimal effort.

With Slipper Sandal Making Machine, you can streamline your production process and increase your output without compromising on quality. Our easy-to-use machines are built using advanced technology and premium-quality materials, ensuring durability and longevity. They also feature intuitive controls that allow for quick adjustments, enabling you to create customized footwear designs.

At Slipper Sandal Making Machine, we pride ourselves in providing excellent customer service. Our team of knowledgeable professionals is dedicated to helping you find the right machine for your needs and ensuring that it meets all your specifications. We are committed to meeting delivery timelines and providing ongoing technical support to keep your operations running smoothly.

Choosing Slipper Sandal Making Machine means choosing quality, efficiency, and flexibility. Our machines enable you to produce high-quality footwear that is both stylish and comfortable, meeting the demands of the latest fashion trends. Contact us today to learn more about our machines and how they can benefit your business.


Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --
Send your inquiry

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English
हिन्दी
Tiếng Việt
italiano
français
русский
Português
Español
العربية
Current language:English