SONC | Custom rotary injection molding machine manufacturers
  • SONC | Custom rotary injection molding machine manufacturers

SONC | Custom rotary injection molding machine manufacturers

This product will remove the physical need of man, and created a society that has never been known to man.
Products Details
  • Feedback
  • Relying on advanced technology, excellent production capabilities, and perfect service, SONC takes the lead in the industry now and spreads our SONC all over the world. Together with our products, our services are also supplied to be the highest-level. rotary injection molding machine We have professional employees who have years of experience in the industry. It is them that provides high-quality services for customers all over the world. If you have any questions about our new product rotary injection molding machine or want to know more about our company, feel free to contact us. Our professionals would love to help you at any time.The manufacturing process of SONC rotary injection molding machine proceeds as follows: the procurement of raw materials, parts and components processing, plating and anodizing, complete mechanical assembly, and testing.

    Ⅰ.Machine Features:

    ▶Integrated structure design, stable and reliable;

    ▶Equipment air blowing and venting system, the product is smooth and clean, the product is soft and Q elastic, and the weight is reduced by 30%;

    ▶Special screw design and process treatment, durable and effective;

    ▶Industrialized man-machine interface, Plc program control system;

    ▶Special material blocking needle structure design, heat insulation and leakage prevention;

    ▶Multiple safety protection, safe and reliable;

    ▶Servo and automatic skid system can be selected, which is energy-saving, environment-friendly, light and labor-saving.

    Ⅱ.Main parameter:

    Technical TermsUnit    of ParameterEA124Q-AEA124QV-AEA124Q-BEA124QV-B
    raw    material
    TPR, PVC foaming and non-foaming, crystal
    Mould shape
    Flat    moldV    typeFlat    moldV    type
    Injection CapacityG750750750750
    Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
    Diameter of screwMM70707070
    Injection pressureMpa70707070
    Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-200
    Injection speedCM/sec10101010
    Mould clamping pressureTons60606060
    System hydraulic pressureMpa16161616
    Max injection strokemm200200200200
    Mould-opening strokemm350350250250
    Oil tank capacityL720720720720
    Electrothermal powerKw11111111
    Power of motorKw22222222
    Mould station numbera24242424
    Max. dimension of machinemm5800×3600×22005800×3600×25005800×3600×20005800×3600×2300
    Machine weightKg6500700060006500

    * For technical updates, product constantly improve, text and appearance are subject to change without notice, please prevail in kind

    Ⅲ.Product picture:

    Ⅳ.Description of optional components:

    ▶Servo energy-saving system         

         

    ▶V-shaped formwork pier    

                       

    ▶Hook type prying device

    ▶Water cooling device

    Ⅴ.Auxiliary equipment:


    Ⅵ.Advantages:

    █Can provide non-standard customized product services according to your requirements;

    █According to your technical requirements and drawings, OEM authorization processing;

    █Established nearly 10 years ago, stable and healthy, with a strong product production capacity;

    █With more than 30 national patented technologies, the product technology has the leading advantage;






    Basic Information
    • Year Established
      --
    • Business Type
      --
    • Country / Region
      --
    • Main Industry
      --
    • Main Products
      --
    • Enterprise Legal Person
      --
    • Total Employees
      --
    • Annual Output Value
      --
    • Export Market
      --
    • Cooperated Customers
      --
    Send your inquiry

    Send your inquiry

    Choose a different language
    English
    हिन्दी
    Tiếng Việt
    italiano
    français
    русский
    Português
    Español
    العربية
    Current language:English