shoes making machine at Wholesale Prices | SONC

shoes making machine at Wholesale Prices | SONC

Using this product will be a good investment for business owners. Because it can cut the number of operators and thus help save labor costs.

1.Suitable for the production of all kinds of foamed or non-foamed high-grade monochrome soles, inflatable slippers, sandals, cotton shoes and other footwear products.

2.It is suitable for injection molding of TPR, PVC, crystal, PUR foamed or non-foamed materials.

3.Equipped with air blowing mechanism, the product is light in weight, excellent in flexibility, and good in surface quality.

4.Using industrial-grade man-machine interface, PLC program control, touch screen display, accurate measurement and convenient operation.

5.Proportional stepless pressure regulation makes the system more stable, reliable and safe.

6.Equipped with a servo energy-saving system, saving power about 30%.

7.Optional mechanical prying system can greatly reduce labor intensity.



Products Details
  • Feedback
  • Always striving toward excellence, SONC has developed to be a market-driven and customer-oriented enterprise. We focus on strengthening the capabilities of scientific research and completing service businesses. We have set up a customer service department to better provide customers with prompt services including order tracking notice. shoes making machine SONC have a group of service professionals who are responsible for answering questions raised by customers through the Internet or phone, tracking the logistics status, and helping customers solve any problem. Whether you'd like to get more info on what, why and how we do, try our new product - High-quality shoes making machine manufacturers, or would like to partner up, we'd love to hear from you.The manufacture of SONC is professional. The process mainly includes metal material purchase, rack manufacturing, component processing assembly, and debugging.

    Ⅰ.Machine Features:

    ▶Integrated structure design, stable and reliable;

    ▶Equipment air blowing and venting system, the product is smooth and clean, the product is soft and Q elastic, and the weight is reduced by 30%;

    ▶Special screw design and process treatment, durable and effective;

    ▶Industrialized man-machine interface, Plc program control system;

    ▶Special material blocking needle structure design, heat insulation and leakage prevention;

    ▶Multiple safety protection, safe and reliable;

    ▶Servo and automatic skid system can be selected, which is energy-saving, environment-friendly, light and labor-saving.

    Ⅱ.Main parameter:

    Technical TermsUnit    of ParameterEA124Q-AEA124QV-AEA124Q-BEA124QV-B
    raw    material
    TPR, PVC foaming and non-foaming, crystal
    Mould shape
    Flat    moldV    typeFlat    moldV    type
    Injection CapacityG750750750750
    Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
    Diameter of screwMM70707070
    Injection pressureMpa70707070
    Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-200
    Injection speedCM/sec10101010
    Mould clamping pressureTons60606060
    System hydraulic pressureMpa16161616
    Max injection strokemm200200200200
    Mould-opening strokemm350350250250
    Oil tank capacityL720720720720
    Electrothermal powerKw11111111
    Power of motorKw22222222
    Mould station numbera24242424
    Max. dimension of machinemm5800×3600×22005800×3600×25005800×3600×20005800×3600×2300
    Machine weightKg6500700060006500

    * For technical updates, product constantly improve, text and appearance are subject to change without notice, please prevail in kind

    Ⅲ.Product picture:

    Ⅳ.Description of optional components:

    ▶Servo energy-saving system         

         

    ▶V-shaped formwork pier    

                       

    ▶Hook type prying device

    ▶Water cooling device

    Ⅴ.Auxiliary equipment:


    Ⅵ.Advantages:

    █Can provide non-standard customized product services according to your requirements;

    █According to your technical requirements and drawings, OEM authorization processing;

    █Established nearly 10 years ago, stable and healthy, with a strong product production capacity;

    █With more than 30 national patented technologies, the product technology has the leading advantage;






    Basic Information
    • Year Established
      --
    • Business Type
      --
    • Country / Region
      --
    • Main Industry
      --
    • Main Products
      --
    • Enterprise Legal Person
      --
    • Total Employees
      --
    • Annual Output Value
      --
    • Export Market
      --
    • Cooperated Customers
      --
    Send your inquiry

    Send your inquiry

    Choose a different language
    English English हिन्दी हिन्दी Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt italiano italiano français français русский русский Português Português Español Español العربية العربية
    Current language:English
    Send Your Inquiry