OEM shoe maker machine price company | SONC

OEM shoe maker machine price company | SONC

Operators are fond of using this product mainly due to the simple and easy operation. Without complicated procedure, it brings convenience and increases efficiency.

30-bit single-color air-blown slippers machine, suitable for producing single-color slippers from PVC, PUR 

and other plastic materials. Its main features are: 

  1. 1、Super multi-station, super high output; 

  2. 2、Visual interface, PLC program control; 

  3. 3、Multiple protection, safe and reliable; 

  4. 4、The operation is simple and the product is beautiful.

Products Details
  • Feedback
  • At SONC, technology improvement and innovation are our core advantages. Since established, we have been focusing on developing new products, improving product quality, and serving customers. shoe maker machine price SONC is a comprehensive manufacturer and supplier of high-quality products and one-stop service. We will, as always, actively provide prompt services such. For more details about our shoe maker machine price and other products, just let us know.It is characterized by high dimension accuracy. It is processed by the grinding process which aims to improve the finish of the surface and remove any defections.

    1. Ⅰ.Machine Features:

    2. 1.It is suitable for producing all kinds of foamed or non-foamed high-grade monochrome soles, inflatable slippers, sandals, cotton shoes and other footwear products;

    3. 2.It is suitable for injection molding of TPR, PVC, crystal, PUR foamed or non-foamed materials.

    4. 3.Equipped with a blowing mechanism, the product is light in weight, good in flexibility, bright in surface and comfortable in texture.

    5. 4.Using industrial-grade man-machine interface, PLC program control, touch screen display, accurate measurement and convenient operation.

    6. 5.Proportional stepless pressure regulation makes the system more stable, reliable and safe in action.

    7. 6.Optional energy-saving servo system, saving about 30% of power. 

    8. 7.Optional mechanical mold opening system can greatly reduce labor intensity. 

    9. 8.Compared with ordinary 20-24 positions of moving table, the large Moving table has 30-36 positions, and produces slippers or sandals with longer cooling

    10. time, good shape, High output and High quality of slipper&sandals.

    11. Ⅱ.Main parameter:

    Technical TermsUnit of ParameterLA120QFLA124QFLA120QVLA124QVLA130QVLA136QV
    Applicable raw materials
    PR,crystal, PVC foaming and non-foaming materials
    Form of formwork pier
    Plate typePlate typeType VType VType VType V
    Injection CapacityG750750750750750750
    Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
    Diameter of screwMM707070707070
    Injection hydraulic pressureMpa100100100100100100
    Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-2000-2000-200
    Injection speedCM/sec101010101010
    Mould Clamping forceTons606060606060
    System hydraulic pressureMpa161616161616
    Max injection strokemm200200200200200200
    Mould-opening strokemm300300300300300300
    Oil tank capacityL720720720720720720
    Electrothermal powerKw111111111111
    Power of motorKw222222222222
    Mould station numbera202420243036
    Max. dimension of mouldmm3800×3600×22004000×3600×22003800×3600×25004000×3600×25004500×4200×25005500×5200×2500
    Machine weightKg480050005200550060006500

    Ⅲ.Product picture

    Ⅳ.Description of optional components:

    Ⅴ.Auxiliary equipment:

    Ⅵ.Advantages:

    █Can provide non-standard customized product services according to your requirements;

    █According to your technical requirements and drawings, OEM authorization processing;

    █Established nearly 10 years ago, stable and healthy, with a strong product production capacity;

    █With more than 30 national patented technologies, the product technology has the leading advantage;



    Basic Information
    • Year Established
      --
    • Business Type
      --
    • Country / Region
      --
    • Main Industry
      --
    • Main Products
      --
    • Enterprise Legal Person
      --
    • Total Employees
      --
    • Annual Output Value
      --
    • Export Market
      --
    • Cooperated Customers
      --
    Send your inquiry

    Send your inquiry

    Choose a different language
    English English हिन्दी हिन्दी Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt italiano italiano français français русский русский Português Português Español Español العربية العربية
    Current language:English
    Send Your Inquiry