Custom shoe making sewing machine for business Manufacturer | SONC

Custom shoe making sewing machine for business Manufacturer | SONC

The actual operator who uses this product often encounters a situation in which manufacturing conditions and output rates are greatly improved over the past.

1.Suitable for the production of all kinds of foamed or non-foamed high-grade monochrome soles, inflatable slippers, sandals, cotton shoes and other footwear products.

2.It is suitable for injection molding of TPR, PVC, crystal, PUR foamed or non-foamed materials.

3.Equipped with air blowing mechanism, the product is light in weight, excellent in flexibility, and good in surface quality.

4.Using industrial-grade man-machine interface, PLC program control, touch screen display, accurate measurement and convenient operation.

5.Proportional stepless pressure regulation makes the system more stable, reliable and safe.

6.Equipped with a servo energy-saving system, saving power about 30%.

7.Optional mechanical prying system can greatly reduce labor intensity.



Products Details

Over the years, SONC has been offering customers high-quality products and efficient after-sales services with the aim of bringing unlimited benefits for them. shoe making sewing machine We have been investing a lot in the product R&D, which turns out to be effective that we have developed shoe making sewing machine. Relying on our innovative and hard-working staff, we guarantee that we offer customers the best products, the most favorable prices, and the most comprehensive services as well. Welcome to contact us if you have any questions.The product features user-friendliness. It has the desired functions that are developed based on the actual needs to support different kinds of operations.

Ⅰ.Machine Features:

▶Integrated structure design, stable and reliable;

▶Equipment air blowing and venting system, the product is smooth and clean, the product is soft and Q elastic, and the weight is reduced by 30%;

▶Special screw design and process treatment, durable and effective;

▶Industrialized man-machine interface, Plc program control system;

▶Special material blocking needle structure design, heat insulation and leakage prevention;

▶Multiple safety protection, safe and reliable;

▶Servo and automatic skid system can be selected, which is energy-saving, environment-friendly, light and labor-saving.

Ⅱ.Main parameter:

Technical TermsUnit    of ParameterEA124Q-AEA124QV-AEA124Q-BEA124QV-B
raw    material
TPR, PVC foaming and non-foaming, crystal
Mould shape
Flat    moldV    typeFlat    moldV    type
Injection CapacityG750750750750
Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
Diameter of screwMM70707070
Injection pressureMpa70707070
Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-200
Injection speedCM/sec10101010
Mould clamping pressureTons60606060
System hydraulic pressureMpa16161616
Max injection strokemm200200200200
Mould-opening strokemm350350250250
Oil tank capacityL720720720720
Electrothermal powerKw11111111
Power of motorKw22222222
Mould station numbera24242424
Max. dimension of machinemm5800×3600×22005800×3600×25005800×3600×20005800×3600×2300
Machine weightKg6500700060006500

* For technical updates, product constantly improve, text and appearance are subject to change without notice, please prevail in kind

Ⅲ.Product picture:

Ⅳ.Description of optional components:

▶Servo energy-saving system         

     

▶V-shaped formwork pier    

                   

▶Hook type prying device

▶Water cooling device

Ⅴ.Auxiliary equipment:


Ⅵ.Advantages:

█Can provide non-standard customized product services according to your requirements;

█According to your technical requirements and drawings, OEM authorization processing;

█Established nearly 10 years ago, stable and healthy, with a strong product production capacity;

█With more than 30 national patented technologies, the product technology has the leading advantage;






Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --
Send your inquiry

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English English हिन्दी हिन्दी Tiếng Việt Tiếng Việt italiano italiano français français русский русский Português Português Español Español العربية العربية
Current language:English
Send Your Inquiry