Committed to the field of footwear quality solutions -SONC Shoe Making Machine Manufacturer
Language
PVC Slippers & Sandals Injection Molding machine EA1 series A TYPE
PVC Slippers & Sandals Injection Molding machine EA1 series A TYPE

1.Suitable for the production of all kinds of foamed or non-foamed high-grade monochrome soles, inflatable slippers, sandals, cotton shoes and other footwear products.

2.It is suitable for injection molding of TPR, PVC, crystal, PUR foamed or non-foamed materials.

3.Equipped with air blowing mechanism, the product is light in weight, excellent in flexibility, and good in surface quality.

4.Using industrial-grade man-machine interface, PLC program control, touch screen display, accurate measurement and convenient operation.

5.Proportional stepless pressure regulation makes the system more stable, reliable and safe.

6.Equipped with a servo energy-saving system, saving power about 30%.

7.Optional mechanical prying system can greatly reduce labor intensity.


CONTACT US
SEND INQUIRY NOW
Phone: +86-595-85777088
WhatsApp: +86 19105052015
EA1 series PVC blowing machine
Table of main technical parameters
Technical TermsUnit    of ParameterYE124QF-AYE124QV-AYE124QF-BYE124QV-B
raw    material
TPR, PVC foaming and non-foaming, crystal
Mould shape
Flat    moldV    typeFlat    moldV    type
Injection CapacityG750750750750
Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
Diameter of screwMM70707070
Injection pressureMpa70707070
Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-200
Injection speedCM/sec10101010
Mould clamping pressureTons60606060
System hydraulic pressureMpa16161616
Max injection strokemm200200200200
Mould-opening strokemm350350250250
Oil tank capacityL720720720720
Electrothermal powerKw11111111
Power of motorKw22222222
Mould station numbera24242424
Max. dimension of machinemm5800×3600×22005800×3600×25005800×3600×20005800×3600×2300
Machine weightKg6500700060006500

* For technical updates, product constantly improve, text and appearance are subject to change without notice, please prevail in kind



Thanks to the quality assurance of , our sales network has been reaching out in all directions.

FAQ

1.What is the voltage configuration of the device?
The equipment voltage is configured according to China's three-phase 380V, 50 Hz, and other voltages need to be customized.
2.How long is the production cycle of a piece of equipment?
1 month for regular products, 60 days for non-standard products.
3.Is there anything else in ordering equipment?
In addition to equipment, we will equip you with standard tools, easily damaged accessories, and instructions.

Advantages

1.With a sound technical service team, always provide you with quality service.
2.Has more than 20 years of experience in the shoe equipment industry engineering and technical personnel;
3.According to your technical requirements and drawings, OEM authorization processing;
4.Can provide non-standard customized product services according to your requirements;

About SONC

Sonc Machinery is located in Jinjiang, the Haixi Economic Zone. It was established in 2012, with shoe-making equipment and light industrial equipment manufacturing as the main operating body, always taking quality, technology and service as the fulcrum, giving full play to innovative advantages and actively creating. There are more than 30 national patents, including 8 invention patents. It is a national high-tech enterprise and a scientific and technological enterprise in Fujian Province, and has been rated as a 3A enterprise by the national business credit; it has passed ISO9000 and CE certification.         The company's excellent products and high-quality services have covered dozens of regions and countries in the world such as Asia, Europe, Africa, North and South America. Create more effective and high-quality value for the shoe-making equipment industry! Sanchuan Machinery is willing to work with all friends to create a better future!


Add a comment
IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.