Committed to the field of footwear quality solutions -SONC Shoe Making Machine Manufacturer
Language
China 30 position PVC blowing injection molding machine manufacturers-SONC
China 30 position PVC blowing injection molding machine manufacturers-SONC


SONC China 30 position PVC blowing injection molding machine manufacturers-SONC,Has more than 20 years of experience in the shoe equipment industry engineering and technical personnel;

1.It is suitable for producing all kinds of foamed or non-foamed high-grade monochrome soles, inflatable slippers, sandals, cotton shoes and other footwear products;

2.It is suitable for injection molding of TPR, PVC, crystal, PUR foamed or non-foamed materials.

3.Equipped with a blowing mechanism, the product is light in weight, good in flexibility, bright in surface and comfortable in texture.

4.Using industrial-grade man-machine interface, PLC program control, touch screen display, accurate measurement and convenient operation.

5.Proportional stepless pressure regulation makes the system more stable, reliable and safe in action.

CONTACT US
SEND INQUIRY NOW
Phone: +86-595-85777088
WhatsApp: +86 19105052015

1.Optional energy-saving servo system, saving about 30% of power. 

2.Optional mechanical mold opening system can greatly reduce labor intensity. 

3.Compared with ordinary 20-24 positions of moving table, the large Moving table has 30-36 positions, and produces slippers or sandals with longer cooling time, good shape, High output and High quality of slipper&sandals.


Technical TermsUnit of ParameterYL120QFYL124QFYL120QVYL124QVYL130QVYL136QV
Applicable raw materials
PR,crystal, PVC foaming and non-foaming materials
Form of formwork pier
Plate typePlate typeType VType VType VType V
Injection CapacityG750750750750750750
Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
Diameter of screwMM707070707070
Injection hydraulic pressureMpa100100100100100100
Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-2000-2000-200
Injection speedCM/sec101010101010
Mould Clamping forceTons606060606060
System hydraulic pressureMpa161616161616
Max injection strokemm200200200200200200
Mould-opening strokemm300300300300300300
Oil tank capacityL720720720720720720
Electrothermal powerKw111111111111
Power of motorKw222222222222
Mould station numbera202420243036
Max. dimension of mouldmm3800×3600×22004000×3600×22003800×3600×25004000×3600×25004500×4200×25005500×5200×2500
Machine weightKg480050005200550060006500


The product is capable of saving tons of paper because it is reusable for thousands of times, which helps protect the environment.

FAQ

1.How long has the company been around?
The company was founded in 2012, nearly 10 years!
2.What is the voltage configuration of the device?
The equipment voltage is configured according to China's three-phase 380V, 50 Hz, and other voltages need to be customized.
3.We are not in China, how to deal with equipment installation?
We can send technicians to you for installation services。

Advantages

1.With more than 30 national patented technologies, the product technology has the leading advantage;
2.Established nearly 10 years ago, stable and healthy, with a strong product production capacity;
3.With a sound technical service team, always provide you with quality service.
4.Can provide non-standard customized product services according to your requirements;

About SONC

Sonc Machinery is located in Jinjiang, the Haixi Economic Zone. It was established in 2012, with shoe-making equipment and light industrial equipment manufacturing as the main operating body, always taking quality, technology and service as the fulcrum, giving full play to innovative advantages and actively creating. There are more than 30 national patents, including 8 invention patents. It is a national high-tech enterprise and a scientific and technological enterprise in Fujian Province, and has been rated as a 3A enterprise by the national business credit; it has passed ISO9000 and CE certification.         The company's excellent products and high-quality services have covered dozens of regions and countries in the world such as Asia, Europe, Africa, North and South America. Create more effective and high-quality value for the shoe-making equipment industry! Sichuan Machinery is willing to work with all friends to create a better future!


Add a comment
IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.