Best PVC Slippers & Sandals Injection Molding Machine Shoe Making Equipment EA1 series A TYPE Supplier

Best PVC Slippers & Sandals Injection Molding Machine Shoe Making Equipment EA1 series A TYPE Supplier

1.Suitable for the production of all kinds of foamed or non-foamed high-grade monochrome soles, inflatable slippers, sandals, cotton shoes and other footwear products.

2.It is suitable for injection molding of TPR, PVC, crystal, PUR foamed or non-foamed materials.

3.Equipped with air blowing mechanism, the product is light in weight, excellent in flexibility, and good in surface quality.

4.Using industrial-grade man-machine interface, PLC program control, touch screen display, accurate measurement and convenient operation.

5.Proportional stepless pressure regulation makes the system more stable, reliable and safe.

6.Equipped with a servo energy-saving system, saving power about 30%.

7.Optional mechanical prying system can greatly reduce labor intensity.



SEND INQUIRY NOW
CONTACT US
Telephone: +86-595-85777088
WhatsApp: +8618965705158
Send your inquiry
EA1 series PVC blowing machine
Table of main technical parameters
Technical TermsUnit    of ParameterYE124QF-AYE124QV-AYE124QF-BYE124QV-B
raw    material
TPR, PVC foaming and non-foaming, crystal
Mould shape
Flat    moldV    typeFlat    moldV    type
Injection CapacityG750750750750
Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
Diameter of screwMM70707070
Injection pressureMpa70707070
Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-200
Injection speedCM/sec10101010
Mould clamping pressureTons60606060
System hydraulic pressureMpa16161616
Max injection strokemm200200200200
Mould-opening strokemm350350250250
Oil tank capacityL720720720720
Electrothermal powerKw11111111
Power of motorKw22222222
Mould station numbera24242424
Max. dimension of machinemm5800×3600×22005800×3600×25005800×3600×20005800×3600×2300
Machine weightKg6500700060006500

* For technical updates, product constantly improve, text and appearance are subject to change without notice, please prevail in kind






IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.

Send your inquiry