Committed to the field of footwear quality solutions -SONC Shoe Making Machine Manufacturer
Language
China Automatic Two-color Slippers Upper Injection Molding Machine Sandal Maker Machine Eb2 Series manufacturers-SONC
China Automatic Two-color Slippers Upper Injection Molding Machine Sandal Maker Machine Eb2 Series manufacturers-SONC

1.Suitable for TPR, PVC, crystal raw materials, production of plastic products such as soles, soles, uppers, trademarks, etc.

2.Using industrial-grade man-machine interface, PLC program control, touch parameter setting, accurate measurement and convenient operation.

3.Proportional stepless pressure regulation makes the system more stable, reliable and safe.

4.Optional energy-saving servo system, saving power about 30%.


CONTACT US
SEND INQUIRY NOW
Phone: +86-595-85777088
WhatsApp: +86 19105052015
EB2 series injection molding machine for upper surface
Technical parameter list
Technical TermsUnit of ParameterYE206DYE208DYE210DYE212D
Raw material
TPR, crystal, PVC foaming and non-foaming materials
Injection CapacityG450*2450*2450*2450*2
Diameter of screwMM50*250*250*250*2
Injection  pressureMpa70707070
Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-1600-1600-1600-160
Injection speedCM/sec10101010
Clamping forceTons80808080
Max. System  pressureMpa16161616
Max injection strokemm200200200200
Mould-opening strokemm180180180180
Oil tank capacityL500*2500*2500*2500*2
Electrothermal powerKw6.5*26.5*26.5*26.5*2
Power of motorKw11*211*211*211*2
Mould station numbera681012
Max. dimension of machinemm5600×2900×20006000×2900×20006500×2900×20007000×2900×2000
Machine weightKg12000125001300013500

* For technical updates, product constantly improve, text and appearance are subject to change without notice, please prevail in kind.





Add a comment
IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.