CASES
VR

Product Introduction


The PVC monochromatic Blowing Slipper Machine can produce comfortable slippers for us, allowing us to relax. This kind of shoe sole making machine has high output, simple operation, low cost, safety and reliability. It is suitable for PVC, PUR, TPR and other raw materials, and the products produced by pvc sole making machine are bright in color. The machine can have 4 types of 20, 24, 30, 36 stations, and the output can reach 80-200 pairs per hour. Only one operator is required. The parameter setting is directly set on the touch screen. It can also be equipped with automatic mold prying manipulators and servo energy saving systems according to customer needs, which is flexible and convenient.


Shoe sole making machine creates high-quality soles for footwear quickly and efficiently with a shoe sole making machine. Enjoy benefits such as increased production and consistent quality, making it the ideal solution for shoe manufacturers and businesses looking to streamline their production process.


Product Introduction















Shoe sole making machine is the revolutionary invention that every footwear manufacturer needs. With this cutting-edge blowing slipper machine, you can create bespoke shoe soles that promise unrivaled comfort and support, and ultimately, boost sales performance. The advantages of using a shoe sole making machine are endless. You can achieve your desired sole texture and design, increase production capacity, save on labor costs, and deliver exceptional quality to customers who demand unmatched style and convenience from their footwear. So don't miss out on the opportunity to take your shoe brand to the next level and invest in a shoe sole making machine today! 

There are several benefits of using a shoe sole making machine or blowing slipper machine, including increased efficiency in the shoe production process, consistent and high-quality output, reduced labor costs, and the ability to customize sole designs. Additionally, the machine allows for greater control over the manufacturing process, resulting in a more sustainable and eco-friendly production.



LA1 series PVC Air Blowing Slipper Machine Sole Injection Molding Machine
Main Technical Parameters
Technical TermsUnit of ParameterLA120QLA124QLA130QLA136Q
Raw material
TPR, PVC foaming and non-foaming, crystal
Injection CapacityG750750750750
Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
Diameter of screwMM70707070
Injection pressureMpa70707070
Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-200
Injection speedCM/sec10101010
Mould Clamping forceTons60606060
System hydraulic pressureMpa16161616
Max injection strokemm200200200200
Mould-opening strokemm300300300300
Oil tank capacityL720720720720
Electrothermal powerKw11111111
Power of motorKw22222222
Mould station numbera20243036
Max. dimension of machinemm3800×3600×22004000×3600×22004500×4200×25005500×5200×2500
Machine weightKg4800500060006500
For technical updates, product constantly improve, text and appearance are subject to change without notice, please prevail in kind



Company Advantages


Welcome to SONC Machine, the leading manufacturer and supplier of shoe sole making machines. At SONC Machine supplier, we pride ourselves on providing high-quality machines that streamline the process of shoe sole production, maximizing efficiency and productivity for our customers.

Our state-of-the-art machines are designed with cutting-edge technology, ensuring that each sole is crafted with precision and accuracy. Created to withstand the demanding needs of the footwear industry, our machines are built to last and operate with minimal downtime.

We understand that every customer has unique requirements, which is why we offer customization options to tailor our machines to your specific needs. Our team of experienced technicians is available to provide comprehensive support and training to ensure that each machine seamlessly integrates into your production line.

Investing in a shoe sole making machine from SONC Machine offers numerous benefits, including increased production rates, consistent quality, and reduced labor costs. Our machines are eco-friendly, providing a sustainable and responsible solution to the footwear manufacturing process.

At SONC Shoe Making Machine Manufacturer, we are committed to providing exceptional products, impeccable customer service, and an unwavering commitment to excellence. Choose SONC Machine for all your shoe sole making needs and experience unparalleled results. Contact us today to learn more.


Basic Information
  • Year Established
    --
  • Business Type
    --
  • Country / Region
    --
  • Main Industry
    --
  • Main Products
    --
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    --
  • Total Employees
    --
  • Annual Output Value
    --
  • Export Market
    --
  • Cooperated Customers
    --

contact US

GET IN TOUCH WITH US

The first thing we do is meeting with our clients and talk through their goals on a future project.
During this meeting, feel free to communicate your ideas and ask lots of questions.

Recommended

They are all manufactured according to the strictest international standards. Our products have received favor from both domestic and foreign markets.
They are now widely exporting to 200 countries.

Send your inquiry

Choose a different language
English
हिन्दी
Tiếng Việt
italiano
français
русский
Português
Español
العربية
Current language:English