Committed to the field of footwear quality solutions -SONC Shoe Making Machine Manufacturer
Language
Site Of Single Color Air Blowing Slipper Machine PVC Shoes Making Machine
Site Of Single Color Air Blowing Slipper Machine PVC Shoes Making Machine

Slippers are an indispensable equipment in our daily lives, and they have a direct impact on the comfort of our feet.

The PVC monochromatic blowing slippers machine can produce comfortable slippers for us, allowing us to relax.

CONTACT US
SEND INQUIRY NOW
Phone: +86-595-85777088
WhatsApp: +86 19105052015

Slippers are an indispensable equipment in our daily lives, and they have a direct impact on the comfort of our feet.

The PVC monochromatic blowing slippers machine can produce comfortable slippers for us, allowing us to relax.

This kind of slippers & sole machine has high output, simple operation, low cost, safety and reliability. It is suitable

for PVC, PUR, TPR and other raw materials, and the products produced are bright in color. The machine can have

4 types of 20, 24, 30, 36 stations, and the output can reach 80-200 pairs per hour. Only one operator is required. The

parameter setting is directly set on the touch screen. It can also be equipped with automatic mold prying manipulators

and servo energy saving systems according to customer needs, which is flexible and convenient.

LA1 series PVC blowing and injection molding machine
Main Technical Parameters
Technical TermsUnit of ParameterLA120QLA124QLA130QLA136Q
Raw material
TPR, PVC foaming and non-foaming, crystal
Injection CapacityG750750750750
Injection precisionG±0.75±0.75±0.75±0.75
Diameter of screwMM70707070
Injection pressureMpa70707070
Screw rotary speedr.p.m0-2000-2000-2000-200
Injection speedCM/sec10101010
Mould Clamping forceTons60606060
System hydraulic pressureMpa16161616
Max injection strokemm200200200200
Mould-opening strokemm300300300300
Oil tank capacityL720720720720
Electrothermal powerKw11111111
Power of motorKw22222222
Mould station numbera20243036
Max. dimension of machinemm3800×3600×22004000×3600×22004500×4200×25005500×5200×2500
Machine weightKg4800500060006500
For technical updates, product constantly improve, text and appearance are subject to change without notice, please prevail in kind


Add a comment
IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.